Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
Boys Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W15
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 1
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 2
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 3
ASC Boys Grade 2 Section 4
ASC Girls Grade 2 Fairies
ASC Girls Grade 2 Princesses
ASC Grade 3A Boys
ASC Grade 3A Girls
ASC Grade 3B Boys
ASC Grade 3B Girls
ASC Grade 4A/B Boys
ASC Grade 4A/B Girls
ASC Grade 4C Boys
ASC Grade 5A Girls
ASC Grade 5A/B/C Boys
ASC Grade 6A Boys
ASC Grade 6A Girls
ASC Grade 6B Boys
ASC Grade 6C Boys
Boys Under 9 A/ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 9 CRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 11 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 12 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 B Res Grade - W15
Boys Under 13 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 B2 Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 14 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 15 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 16A Grade - W15
Boys Under 16ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 16B Grade - W15
Boys Under 16BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 16C Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 ARes Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 BRes Grade - W15
Boys Under 18 C Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 A Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 A Res Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 B Grade - W15
Boys Under 21 C Grade - W15
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - GECKOS - W15
BOYS Under 8 - ECHIDNAS - W15
BOYS Under 8 - KANGAROOS - W15
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
GIRLS Miniball - Butterflys - W15
GIRLS Under 9 A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 9 B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 9 C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 10C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12A/A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12BR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 12CR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14AR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14BR Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18A Res Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 A/ARes Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 B Grade - W15
GIRLS Under 21 C Grade - W15
Men Section 1 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 2 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 3 - SUNDAY - W15
Men Section 4 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3/ 4 - W15
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W15
Mixed Section 1 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 2 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 3 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 4 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 5 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 6 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 7 - SUNDAY - W15
Mixed Section 8 - SUNDAY - W15
MONDAY Men B Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men A Grade - W15
MONDAY Men A Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men B Grade - W15
MONDAY Men C Grade - W15
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men Championship Grade - W15
MONDAY Men D Grade - W15
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men E Grade - W15
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W15
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W15
MONDAY Men G Grade - W15
MONDAY Men G Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men C Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men D/ D Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men E/E Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men F Res Grade - W15
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W15
TUESDAY Veteran Men Sect 1/2 - W15
V.W.B.A - W15
WOMEN A Grade - W15
WOMEN B Grade - W15
WOMEN E / E Res Grade - W15
WOMEN C Grade - W15
WOMEN C Res Grade - W15
WOMEN D Grade - W15
WOMEN F Grade - W15
Fixtures/Results
Boys Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W15
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
B Pennicott
MAROONDAH
16
36
1
2.81
73
4.56
B Taylor
MAROONDAH
18
17
2
2.44
36
2
C Morton
S.E.B.C. S
9
1
2
2.44
4
0.44
J Thomson
MT EVELYN
19
10
1
2.42
21
1.11
B Dickson
S.E.B.C. S
8
3
2.38
6
0.75
J Hanna
MT EVELYN
15
96
19
2.33
211
14.07
L Walker
S.E.B.C. S
17
49
11
2.24
109
6.41
K Robertson
MAROONDAH
16
10
1
2.19
21
1.31
A Marek
FOSTERS Ph
6
15
2
2.17
32
5.33
J Jayasinghe
S.E.B.C. S
18
18
7
2.17
43
2.39
M Roche
FOSTERS Ph
14
13
2
2.14
28
2
B Pitt
FOSTERS Ph
14
10
6
2
26
1.86
D Seeber
MAROONDAH
18
8
2
16
0.89
H Whittle
SCYC Scorp
15
46
2
1.8
94
6.27
L Brice
FOSTERS Ph
14
1
1
1.79
3
0.21
K Montgomery
MAROONDAH
13
8
1.77
16
1.23
A Graham
MT EVELYN
14
1
1
1.71
3
0.21
L Margetts
MT EVELYN
14
5
1.71
10
0.71
T Kregting
MAROONDAH
14
26
3
1.64
55
3.93
J Spiteri
MAROONDAH
20
90
9
1.6
189
9.45
L Stack
S.E.B.C. S
7
4
1
1.57
9
1.29
H Alderman
MT EVELYN
15
49
3
1.53
101
6.73
L Peatling
MAROONDAH
19
27
3
1.53
57
3
K Atherton
FOSTERS Ph
2
5
1.5
10
5
N Blood
S.E.B.C. S
2
6
1.5
12
6
J Clark
S.E.B.C. S
8
12
3
1.38
27
3.38
P Mckimmie
SCYC Scorp
16
3
1.38
6
0.38
O Vout
MT EVELYN
11
4
1.36
8
0.73
D Wilson
MAROONDAH
19
26
2
1.32
54
2.84
B Ritchie
MT EVELYN
13
2
1.31
4
0.31
J Peers
MT EVELYN
16
6
1.31
12
0.75
K O'Donnell
MAROONDAH
19
12
1.26
24
1.26
J Duff
FOSTERS Ph
8
13
1.25
26
3.25
R Harrison
EASTERN Ea
4
1
2
1.25
4
1
C Stark
MAROONDAH
14
13
2
1.21
28
2
T Napier
MT EVELYN
17
61
4
1.18
126
7.41
J Mcdonald
S.E.B.C. S
6
2
1.17
4
0.67
K Harris
MT EVELYN
19
15
1
1.16
31
1.63
M Bartlett
MAROONDAH
19
6
1.16
12
0.63
M Esplin
FOSTERS Ph
7
34
1
1.14
69
9.86
A Kane
FOSTERS Ph
8
19
1.12
38
4.75
J Parrott
MT EVELYN
11
19
1.09
38
3.45
D Hancock
MT EVELYN
13
32
4
1.08
68
5.23
B O'Riley
MAROONDAH
14
45
1
1.07
91
6.5
B Ford
MAROONDAH
18
12
1.06
24
1.33
A Bentley
MT EVELYN
8
7
1
14
1.75
C Cooper
MAROONDAH
15
16
1
1
33
2.2
K Bateman
EASTERN Ea
4
4
1
8
2
K Ellis
EASTERN Ea
4
7
1
14
3.5
L Bevins
S.E.B.C. S
5
6
1
12
2.4
M Dellar
S.E.B.C. S
1
1
R Luckhurst
S.E.B.C. S
3
1
1
2
0.67
S England
S.E.B.C. S
9
20
1
1
41
4.56
A Veerman
SCYC Scorp
13
4
0.92
8
0.62
D Jackson
FOSTERS Ph
14
46
1
0.86
93
6.64
L Dossetter
MAROONDAH
20
96
14
0.85
206
10.3
R Hamilton
MAROONDAH
18
9
1
0.83
19
1.06
L Dharmasena
S.E.B.C. S
17
20
1
0.82
41
2.41
D Stojanovic
MAROONDAH
16
0.81
T Harvey
SCYC Scorp
16
80
14
0.81
174
10.88
A Nathan
MT EVELYN
18
83
5
0.78
171
9.5
B Andrew
S.E.B.C. S
18
0.78
J Gould
S.E.B.C. S
17
5
4
0.76
14
0.82
L Grey
FOSTERS Ph
8
4
0.75
8
1
J Matthews
MAROONDAH
14
4
0.71
8
0.57
M Walker
MAROONDAH
16
10
1
0.69
21
1.31
J Calvi
S.E.B.C. S
15
3
0.67
6
0.4
C Dennehy
SCYC Scorp
17
10
3
0.65
23
1.35
M Perry
MAROONDAH
14
28
9
0.64
65
4.64
R Woods
FOSTERS Ph
8
1
0.62
2
0.25
T Burton
MAROONDAH
18
1
0.61
2
0.11
H Smit
MAROONDAH
15
16
0.6
32
2.13
J Maxwell-Greenwood
S.E.B.C. S
17
7
1
0.59
15
0.88
J Boyles
FOSTERS Ph
14
14
0.57
28
2
J King-Jansen
MAROONDAH
14
0.57
C Newman
MAROONDAH
19
5
1
0.53
11
0.58
H Stivactas
EASTERN Ea
2
7
0.5
14
7
K Taylor-White
FOSTERS Ph
14
44
7
0.5
95
6.79
L Trigt
FOSTERS Ph
14
26
2
0.5
54
3.86
M Anderson
S.E.B.C. S
18
16
3
0.5
35
1.94
D Socree
SCYC Scorp
17
10
2
0.47
22
1.29
A Williams
MAROONDAH
16
10
2
0.38
22
1.38
Z Takac-Pan
MAROONDAH
15
14
2
0.27
30
2
A Spencer
SCYC Scorp
16
5
1
0.25
11
0.69
C Keating
EASTERN Ea
4
2
0.25
4
1
L Uilderks
EASTERN Ea
4
10
0.25
20
5
S Knox
S.E.B.C. S
8
4
0.25
8
1
J Young
SCYC Scorp
17
16
0.24
32
1.88
M O'Donnell
MAROONDAH
10
2
0.2
4
0.4
D Hine
MT EVELYN
17
1
0.18
2
0.12
T Kirkham
MAROONDAH
13
3
0.15
6
0.46
P Swannell
MAROONDAH
7
0.14
C Brown
FOSTERS Ph
12
4
8
0.67
C Alderman
MT EVELYN
2
C Wyngaard
S.E.B.C. S
1
C Piccioli
EASTERN Ea
1
E Macdonald
S.E.B.C. S
2
J Wandmaker
S.E.B.C. S
1
J Bakhtiar
EASTERN Ea
3
K Pinto
MAROONDAH
5
L Chamberlain
S.E.B.C. S
1
L Kuyken
S.E.B.C. S
1
M Mangwende
S.E.B.C. S
1
M Ochiltree
FOSTERS Ph
2
M Broadley-Thomson
EASTERN Ea
4
M Mallinder
MT EVELYN
2
R Wyngaard
S.E.B.C. S
1
T Spinner
S.E.B.C. S
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started